Produtividade dos magistrados de 1º grau - Janeiro de 2012

JUIZ
ZONA
DECISÃO
INTERLOCUTÓRIA
SENTENÇA
COM MÉRITO
SENTENÇA
SEM MÉRITO
HOMOLOGAÇÃO
DE ACORDO
AUDIÊNCIAS
PRESIDIDAS
ANA CLARISSE ARRUDA PEREIRA35ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
ANA CLÁUDIA BRAGA DE OLIVEIRA (Subst)19ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
ANA CLÁUDIA SECUNDO DA LUZ E LEMOS57ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
ANA KARINA DE CARVALHO COSTA CARLOS DA SILVA09ª ZONA ELEITORAL05000
ANDRÉ MELO GOMES PEREIRA45ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
ANDRÉ MELO GOMES PEREIRA (Subst)25ª ZONA ELEITORAL13000
ANDREA CABRAL ANTAS CÂMARA30ª ZONA ELEITORAL11000
BRENO VALERIO FAUSTO DE MEDEIROS39ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
BRENO VALERIO FAUSTO DE MEDEIROS (Subst)42ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
CARLA VIRGÍNIA PORTELA  DA SILVA33ª ZONA ELEITORAL02000
CLÁUDIO MENDES JÚNIOR (Subst)58ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
CLEANTO ALVES PANTALEÃO FILHO66ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
CLEUDSON DE ARAUJO VALE (Subst)06ª ZONA ELEITORAL02000
CORNÉLIO ALVES DE AZEVEDO NETO63ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
DANIELA DO NASCIMENTO COSMO11ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
DANIELA DO NASCIMENTO COSMO48ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
DANIELA DO NASCIMENTO COSMO (Subst)61ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
DEYVIS DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES46ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
EDERSON SOLANO BATISTA DE MORAIS38ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
EDINO JALES DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR (Subst)36ª ZONA ELEITORAL10000
EDINO JALES DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR (Subst)49ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
EDUARDO FELD13ª ZONA ELEITORAL02000
FELIPE LUIZ MACHADO BARROS (Subst)60ª ZONA ELEITORAL01000
FLAVIA SOUZA DANTAS PINTO (Subst)10ª ZONA ELEITORAL00002
FLÁVIO CÉSAR BARBALHO DE MELLO41ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
FLÁVIO RICARDO PIRES DE AMORIM53ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
GABRIELLA EDVANDA MARQUES FÉLIX DE OLIVEIRA17ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SILVEIRA SILVA55ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
HENRIQUE BALTAZAR VILAR DOS SANTOS67ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
JANAÍNA LOBO DA SILVA MAIA23ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
JESSE DE ANDRADE ALEXANDRIA (Subst)31ª ZONA ELEITORAL132000
JOÃO EDUARDO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA21ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
JOÃO EDUARDO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA (Subst)14ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
JOSANE PEIXOTO NORONHA51ª ZONA ELEITORAL10006
JOSE DANTAS DE PAIVA02ª ZONA ELEITORAL12000
JOSE DANTAS DE PAIVA (Subst)01ª ZONA ELEITORAL01200
JOSÉ RICARDO DAHBAR ARBEX62ª ZONA ELEITORAL02100
KATIA CRISTINA GUEDES DIAS32ª ZONA ELEITORAL00100
KLAUS CLEBER MORAIS DE MENDONÇA01ª ZONA ELEITORAL23000
LEILA NUNES DE SÁ PEREIRA NACRE15ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
LÍLIAN REJANE DA SILVA (Subst)05ª ZONA ELEITORAL01000
LUCIANO DOS SANTOS MENDES18ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
LUIS FELIPE LÜCK MARROQUIM24ª ZONA ELEITORAL12000
LUIZ CÂNDIDO DE ANDRADE VILLAÇA (Subst)59ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
MARCO ANTONIO MENDES RIBEIRO47ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
MARCOS JOSÉ SAMPAIO DE FREITAS JÚNIOR44ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
MARCUS VINICIUS PEREIRA JUNIOR56ª ZONA ELEITORAL01000
MARIA NADJA BEZERRA CAVALCANTI20ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
MARIA NADJA BEZERRA CAVALCANTI (Subst)26ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
MARIA NEIZE DE ANDRADE FERNANDES03ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
MARIA NIVALDA NECO TORQUATO LOPES (Subst)52ª ZONA ELEITORAL20003
MARINA MELO MARTINS27ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
MIRIAM JÁCOME DE CARVALHO SIMÕES07ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
NIEDJA FERNANDES DOS ANJOS E SILVA28ª ZONA ELEITORAL027000
OSVALDO CANDIDO DE LIMA JUNIOR40ª ZONA ELEITORAL01000
PATRICIO JORGE LOBO VIEIRA54ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
PEDRO RODRIGUES CALDAS NETO34ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
PETERSON FERNANDES BRAGA08ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
RICARDO ANTONIO MENEZES CABRAL FAGUNDES16ª ZONA ELEITOTAL00000
RICARDO HENRIQUE DE FARIAS12ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
ROSSANA MARIA ANDRADE DE PAIVA64ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
SERGIO ROBERTO NASCIMENTO MAIA69ª ZONA ELEITORAL11300
SERGIO ROBERTO NASCIMENTO MAIA (Subst)04ª ZONA ELEITORAL01000
SUIANE DE CASTRO FONSECA50ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
SUZANA PAULA DE ARAUJO DANTAS CORREA29ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
TÂNIA DE LIMA VILLAÇA65ª ZONA ELEITORAL01000
TATIANA SOCOLOSKI (Subst)13ª ZONA ELEITORAL041000
VAGNOS KELLY FIGUEIREDO DE MEDEIROS (Subst)43ª ZONA ELEITORAL023000
VALENTINA MARIA HELENA DE LIMA DAMASCENO06ª ZONA ELEITORAL01000
VANESSA LYSANDRA FERNANDES NOGUEIRA37ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000
VANESSA LYSANDRA FERNANDES NOGUEIRA (Subst)68ª ZONA ELEITORAL02001
WITEMBURGO GONÇALVES DE ARAÚJO22ª ZONA ELEITORAL00000

Gestor Responsável: Presidência +